Credits

Cast

Marion
Elisa
Mädchen am Volleyballplatz
Junge mit roter Kappe
Elisas Mutter
Harald
Marions Mutter
Elisas Bruder
Bierjunge
Elisas Flirt
Marions Flirt
Jogger

Agnes Wilfinger
Michelle Lechner
Anika Böhm
Jakob Hofer
Wiltrud Schreiner
Felix Lenz
Nicole Locker
Sebastian Haager
Johannes Schwarzmann
Max Preslmayer
Lukas Anzeletti
Robert Kollmann

Crew

Drehbuch/Regie
Produzentin
Kamera
Schnitt
Ton
Szenenbild/Kostümbild

Oberbeleuchter
Maske
Casting
Produktionsleitung
Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Regieassistenz
Script/Continuity
Kampfszenen-Coaching
Innenrequisite/Garderobe
Innenrequisite/Garderobeassistenz
Kameraassistenz
Grip
Best Boy
Beleuchter

Zusatzbeleuchter


DIT/Farbkorrektur
Schnittassistenz
Sounddesign/Mischung
DCP
Produktionsassistenz






Postproduktionsassistenz
Übersetzung Untertitel

Titelgrafik
Set-Fotograf
Iris Blauensteiner
Daniela Praher
Carolina Steinbrecher
Linda Reif
Simone Pischl
Nina Salak
Katharina Haring
Jakob Slavicek
Albin Obermeier
Marion Ramell
Andres Ladengruber
Robert Passini
Alexey Hartlieb-Shea
Sascha Kató
Cornelia Dworak
Antoinette Höring
Birgit Wieczorek
Sebastian Longariva
Florian Schabel
Florian Tiefenböck
Georg Klopf
Patrick Pachinger
Tobias Jager
Sven Timon Haklik
Florian Slavicek
Bernhard Hochenauer
Bettine Ties
Andreas Pils
Andreas Winter
Tina Anderluh
Bennet Beckmann
Rebecca Büchler
Anna Katholnig
Christian Lieb
Katharina Meissnitzer
Hanna Schmollgruber
Ernst Miesgang
Alexey Hartlieb-Shea
Stefania Schenk Vitale
Tania Marcadella
Edward Chapon

Musik

„The Mouse“
Gudrun von Laxenburg

„U132 Roland“
„The Cause“
„Melte2“
Yann Minz

„Die Farbe der Nacht“
mice on scene

„Borderline Case“
Missue

Komparsen

Katja Abdel-Sayed, Mircan Adtakan, Matea Bandic, Thea Beck, Samantha Bohynik, Manfred Böckl, Kerstin Eipeldauer, Michaela Fiedler, Mario Flandorfer, Stefan Garbacher, Jasmin Gindl, Julia Gindl, Viktoria Göstl, Yma Gärber, Sarah Grötzl, Johanna Gruber, Anna Gstöttenbauer, Verena Gstöttenbauer, Nicole Haselbacher, Vasil Ivanov, Manuel Kalser, Esther Katerl, Lena Keintzl, Silvio Kmetyko, Petra Kraft, Katharina Kranyak, Martina Krehan, Johannes Kremser, Stefanie Krenn, Manuel Krizan, Leah Lackner, Christian Lampl, Rachel Leutgöb, Fabienne Longo, Jannis Luiskandl, André Manikan, Sarah Miksics, Sophie Neid, Birgit Nekham, Veronika Paar, Kathrin Puscasio, Tsveti Racheva, Jenny Rassi, Birgit Rieder, Alicia Roterberg, Magdalena Schechtner, Viktoria Scheibböck, Roxanna Schmit, Caroline Schneider, Johanna Schneider, Anna Schütz, Elisabeth Semmelmayer, Sabrina Sladky, Veronika Sommerauer, Louisa Specht, Daniella Stadlbauer, Clara Stern, Orlando Süss, Manuela Vock, Anna Wilfinger, Ralph Zlabinger

SprecherInnen

Thomas Erlmoser, Peta Klotzberg, Mars Mohr, Marion Ramell, Maciej Salamon

Drehbuch Beratung

Stefan Brunner, Gustav Ernst, Gabriele Neudecker, Wolfram Paulus

Dank an

Atilla Bayraktar, Michael Binder, Eva Blauensteiner, Roman Blauensteiner, Thomas Bogner, Bernhard Böck, Andreas Buchschachner, Brigitta Eichinger, Sylvia Fassl-Vogler, Michael Fink, Philipp Fleischmann, Barbara Fränzen, Irmgard Fuchs, Johann Gassler, Andrea Glawogger, Philipp Gnägi, Claudia Gotz, Alfred Gradinger, Katja Graf, Sandra Gugic, Gwen, Alexander Haager, Helena Haager, Maximilian Hardegg, Conny Haselberger, Uwe Hentzschel, Norbert Jalitsch, Elfriede Kammerer, Kitty, Markus Koller, Nina Kusturica, Lisa Langmantel, Sabrina Lendway, Birgit Maimer, Christoph Mateka, Franz Mathae, Jenny Mattes, Josef Nekham, Roswitha Nekham, Pandora, Wendy Pladek, Anna Praher, Leopold Praher, Alfred Rippel, Magdalena Schrefel, Tobias Seebacher, Dagmar Selinger, Monica Obereigner-Sivec, Simon Spitzer, Christian Steinbrecher, Michele Steinbrecher, Christian Stoklas, Franz Strobl, Dominik Tschütscher, Clara Trischler, Patrizia Wegeler, Aloisia Wilfinger, Heinz Wilfinger, Josef Winter, Renate Winter, Kathrin Wojitowicz, Barbara Zeman, Isabella Zins
Aon Jauch & Hübener GmbH, Arri Rental Vienna, BH Mistelbach, BORG Mistelbach, CAMCAT-SYSTEMS GMBH, Ernst Dangl GmbH, Drehbuchwerkstatt Salzburg, EKH Ernst Kirchweger Haus, Felbermayr Holding GmbH, Österreichisches Filmmuseum, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterolberndorf, Gasthaus zur Eisenbahn Hautzendorf, Gemeinde Hautzendorf, Gemeinde Kreuttal, Gemeinde Kreuzstetten, Gemeinde Ulrichskirchen, Gutsverwaltung Hardegg, Hubertus Bräu, Konrad Lorenz Gymnasium Gänserndorf, Mobilefilm Produktion, New Yorker, ÖBB, Penny Lane Film & Video Produktion, Primitive Studios, Proud Music Library, Sixt G.m.b.H., Stadtgemeinde Groß-Enzersdorf, Stadtgemeinde Wolkersdorf, SV Hautzendorf, tausend Rosen Filmproduktion und Werbung GmbH, Teamwork Service TV GmbH, Ton Eichinger, Zoobedarf Walter Brunner
bmukk, Land NÖ, MA7, VAM, Otto Mauer Fonds